630198-2026 - Competition
Germany – Ventilation installation work – Lüftungsinstallation
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleLüftungsinstallation
DescriptionBekanntmachung
Internal identifier1300.9460-Bau
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45331210 Ventilation installation work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001