2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RESTAURATION COLLECTIVE SCOLAIRE, PERISCOLAIRE ET DU PERSONNEL MUNICIPAL DE LA VILLE
Description: RESTAURATION COLLECTIVE SCOLAIRE, PERISCOLAIRE ET DU PERSONNEL MUNICIPAL DE LA VILLE
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Voir DCE
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55523100 School-meal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 : La restauration scolaire et périscolaire
Description: Lot 1 : La restauration scolaire et périscolaire
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 : Le Self Municipal
Description: Lot 2 : Le Self Municipal
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 55510000 Canteen services