630283-2026 - Competition
Austria – Surveying services – MA 31 Rohrleitungs- und Kabeldokumentation / Wien
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: MA 31 Rohrleitungs- und Kabeldokumentation / Wien
Description: Vermessung und Dokumentation der Rohrleitungen und Kabel in Wien für die MA 31 - Wiener Wasser
Internal identifier: MA41-614405_2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71355000 Surveying services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-5135
Title: MA 31 Rohrleitungs-und Kabeldokumentation / Wien
Internal identifier: 1