2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Trambus T1-Cucillé- parc administratif- Aménagement voirie-
Description: Cette consultation comporte 4 lots. -lot 1 : Terrassement, voirie, soutènement-Gestion EP -lot 2 : Assainissement EP/EU -lot 3 : Réseaux souples -lot 4 : Paysage
Internal identifier: RENNES METROPOLE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45112500 Earthmoving work
Additional classification (cpv): 34993000 Road lights, 45112700 Landscaping work, 45232410 Sewerage work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Terrassement voirie soutènement gestion EP
Description: Terrassement voirie soutènement gestion EP
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 44113310 Coated road materials, 34993000 Road lights, 45112700 Landscaping work, 45232410 Sewerage work
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assainissement EP/EU
Description: Assainissement EP/EU
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 45232410 Sewerage work, 34993000 Road lights, 45112700 Landscaping work, 45232410 Sewerage work
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Réseaux souples
Description: Réseaux souples
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 34993000 Road lights, 34993000 Road lights, 45112700 Landscaping work, 45232410 Sewerage work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Paysage
Description: Paysage
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 45112700 Landscaping work, 34993000 Road lights, 45112700 Landscaping work, 45232410 Sewerage work