630325-2026 - Competition
Switzerland – Architectural services for buildings – Gemeindehaus Bubikon - Sanierung und betriebliche Optimierung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleGemeindehaus Bubikon - Sanierung und betriebliche Optimierung
DescriptionGesucht wird ein Architekturbüro, das die Gesamtverantwortung für die Sanierung und betriebliche Optimierung des Gemeindehauses übernimmt.
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 71221000 Architectural services for buildings
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000