Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Place of performance
Postal address: Werner-Heisenberg-Allee 62
Town: München
Postcode: 80939
Country subdivision (NUTS): München, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE212)