Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33696500 Laboratory reagents
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
Country: Spain
Renewal
Maximum renewals: 2
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33696500 Reactivos de laboratorio
Lugar de ejecución
Subdivisión del país (NUTS): Zaragoza (ES243)
País: España
Renovación
Número máximo de renovaciones: 2