See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Épreuves préalables à la réception des ouvrages et des canalisations d'assainissement
Description: Accord-cadre à bons de commandes d'une durée ferme de 2 ans reconductible de façon tacite une fois pour deux années. Marché alloti (3 lots géographiques)
Internal identifier: 26-EAU-058
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 71631430 Leak-testing services, 90491000 Sewer survey services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Épreuves préalables à la réception des ouvrages et canalisations d'assainissement -Rive gauche du Rhône
Description: Rive gauche du Rhône
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services, 71631430 Leak-testing services, 90491000 Sewer survey services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Épreuves préalables à la réception des ouvrages et canalisations d'assainissement- rive droite nord du Rhône
Description: Rive droite nord du Rhône
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Épreuves préalables à la réception des ouvrages et canalisations d'assainissement- rive droite sud du Rhône
Description: Rive droite sud du Rhône
Internal identifier: 3