Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50511000 Repair and maintenance services of pumps
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Κεντρικός Τομέας Αθηνών (EL303)
Country: Greece
Additional information: Οπουδήποτε στην Περειφέρεια Αττικής
Value