Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45232420 Sewage work
Additional classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work, 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works, 71356200 Technical assistance services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Giurgiu (RO314)
Country: Romania
Additional information: - Localitatea: Cosoba - sediul APA SERVICE SA - teritoriul judetului Giurgiu;