630552-2026 - Competition
Germany – Sewage-treatment plant construction work – AHW-2026-005-Neubau 4.RST-IB-VA
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAHW-2026-005-Neubau 4.RST-IB-VA
DescriptionNeubau einer 4. Reinigungsstufe zur Spurenstoffelimnation Ingenieurbau
Internal identifierAHW-2026-0005
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45252100 Sewage-treatment plant construction work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000
DescriptionNeubau einer 4.Reinigungsstufe für die Verbandskläranlage Wiesloch
Internal identifierLOT-0000