Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45441000 Glazing work
Additional classification (cpv): 44221000 Windows, doors and related items, 45440000 Painting and glazing work, 45443000 Facade work
Place of performance
Postal address: Ludwig-Guttmann-Straße 13
Town: Ludwigshafen
Postcode: 67071