630702-2026 - Competition
Czechia – Telecommunications equipment – OBMĚNA A MODERNIZACE DAS ROZVODŮ V OBJEKTECH T1 A T2
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: OBMĚNA A MODERNIZACE DAS ROZVODŮ V OBJEKTECH T1 A T2
Description: Předmětem Veřejné zakázky je mezigenerační obměna a modernizace DAS rozvodů v objektech Terminál 1 a Terminál 2.
Internal identifier: 0227009746
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Předmětem Veřejné zakázky je mezigenerační obměna a modernizace DAS rozvodů v objektech Terminál 1 a Terminál 2.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32522000 Telecommunications equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32562200 Optical telecommunication cables, 45314320 Installation of computer cabling, 32562300 Optical-fibre cables for data transmission, 32424000 Network infrastructure, 45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure, 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment, 32562000 Optical-fibre cables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional classification (cpv): 45314320 Installation of computer cabling, 32562200 Optical telecommunication cables, 32562300 Optical-fibre cables for data transmission, 32424000 Network infrastructure, 45314300 Installation of cable infrastructure, 45314000 Installation of telecommunications equipment, 32562000 Optical-fibre cables