2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GRETB- Upgrade Works to Building 1 + Building 2 GRETB Training Centre, Mervue Business Park, Mervue, Galway for Galway + Roscommon ETB
Description: GRETB- Upgrade Works to Building 1 + Building 2 GRETB Training Centre, Mervue Business Park, Mervue, Galway for Galway + Roscommon ETB
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45261210 Roof-covering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45261920 Roof maintenance work, 45261900 Roof repair and maintenance work, 45261910 Roof repair
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0