2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture et Installation d'équipements de monitoring pour transformateurs HTB/HTA
Description: Fourniture et Installation d'équipements de monitoring pour transformateurs HTB/HTA
Internal identifier: 2026-08
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems
Additional classification (cpv): 31170000 Transformers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: F-PF-1873238