See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestation de services d'assurance
Description: Consultation pour la souscription des contrats d'assurances
Internal identifier: 2026-08
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 1 Responsabilité civile
Description: Assurance responsabilité civile
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Options:
Description of the options: Pse décrites dans les documents de consultation
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT 2 Protection fonctionnelle
Description: Assurance Protection fonctionnelle
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOT 3 Protection juridique
Description: Assurance Protection juridique
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOT 4 Automobile
Description: Assurance Automobile
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: LOT 5 Dommages aux biens
Description: Assurance Dommages aux biens
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: LOT 6 Cyber-Risques
Description: Assurance Cyber-Risques
Internal identifier: 6