630875-2026 - Competition
Austria – Motorway construction works – A02 Süd Autobahn, INSB V03 - V04.2, AB-Km 339,70 - AB-Km 342,58 - Instandsetzung Straße und Brücke
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: A02 Süd Autobahn, INSB V03 - V04.2, AB-Km 339,70 - AB-Km 342,58 - Instandsetzung Straße und Brücke
Description: A02 Süd Autobahn, INSB V03 - V04.2, AB-Km 339,70 - AB-Km 342,58 - Instandsetzung Straße und Brücke
Internal identifier: ProVia-ID 161502
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233110 Motorway construction works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0403
Internal identifier: 161502