See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition de fournitures de restauration à usage unique pour le GHT centre Franche-Comté
Description: Acquisition de fournitures de restauration à usage unique pour le GHT centre Franche-Comté
Internal identifier: 2026-03
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39222100 Disposable catering supplies
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Vaisselle à usage unique
Description: Voir CCTP pour détails techniques
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Gobelets à usage unique
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Sacs alimentaires à usage unique
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Articles de table en papier à usage unique
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Petits articles de préparation et de service à usage unique
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Barquettes et emballages compatible thermoscelleuse MECAPACK
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Barquettes et emballages compatible thermoscelleuse AUTOPACK RECASET
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Barquettes et emballages compatible thermoscelleuse GECAM U265 ET ELECTROPACK M 03-23992
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Articles aluminium pour cuisson et conditionnement à usage unique
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Barquettes non thermoscellables
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Papier cuisson
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Films alimentaires
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Vêtements de cuisine
Internal identifier: 14