630957-2026 - Competition
Germany – Skip loaders – 17 Stück gebrauchte LKW´s ,
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 17 Stück gebrauchte LKW´s ,
Description: 17 Stück gebrauchte LKW ´s
Internal identifier: 10047702-1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: IV.1.1
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34142200 Skip loaders
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Los 1 Ein (1) Stück gebrauchte LKW mit Tankaufbau, geeignet für den Treibstoff-Transport
Description: 17 gebrauchte LKW´s
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Ein (1) Stück gebrauchte LKW mit Tankaufbau, geeignet für den Treibstoff-Transport
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Ein (1) Stück gebrauchte 3-Achs-LKW-Kipper 6x4
Description: II.2.4
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Ein (1) Stück gebrauchte 4-Achs-LKW-Kipper 8x4 oder 8x8
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Ein 1 Stück gebrauchte,4-Achs-LKW-Kipper 8x4 oder 8x8
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Ein (1) Stück gebrauchte LKW mit Dreiseiten-Kipper oder Pritsche und Kranaufbau zur Be- und Entladung
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Ein (1) Stück gebrauchte, LKW mit Dreiseiten-Kipper oder Pritsche und Kranaufbau zur Be- und Entladung
Internal identifier: 17