631001-2026 - Competition
France – Miscellaneous structures – Réhabilitation des structures de terrasses
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleRéhabilitation des structures de terrasses
DescriptionRéhabilitation des structures de terrasses
Internal identifierPPP1T4-157/6104/M202619
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 44212320 Miscellaneous structures
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifierM202619_1
Options
Description of the optionsPSE obligatoire ():Telles que décrites au CCTP et à la DPGF.