2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Spolbilstjänster
Description: Njudung Energi Vetlanda AB bjuder in till anbudslämning i samordnad upphandling avseende spolbilstjänster, tillsammans med Njudung Energi Sävsjö AB.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services
Additional classification (cpv): 90000000 Sewage, refuse, cleaning and environmental services, 90513600 Sludge removal services, 90600000 Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Delområde - Storspolare
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Delområde - Minikombi