2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de Conception Réalisation pour le Branchement Electrique des Navires A Quai (BENAQ) du GPMB
Description: Le présent marché porte sur la conception réalisation des infrastructures en question pour les terminaux de Pauillac (croisière), Bordeaux (croisière), Bassens (porte-conteneur et roulier). Le cahier des charges couvre la conception et la réalisation des infrastructures du poste de livraison (inclus) jusqu’au point de branchement des navires en bord à quai.
Internal identifier: 26TX04
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Additional classification (cpv): 45244000 Marine construction works, 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Additional classification (cpv): 45311000 Electrical wiring and fitting work, 45244000 Marine construction works