Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Place of performance
Postal address: Opherdicker Straße 44
Town: Holzwickede
Postcode: 59439
Country subdivision (NUTS): Unna (DEA5C)