Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31170000 Transformers
Additional classification (cpv): 45317200 Electrical installation work of transformers
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Promienna 51
Town: Jaworzno
Postcode: 43-603