2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATION DE SERVICES D'ASSURANCES
Description: La présente consultation porte sur des prestations de services d'assurance.
Internal identifier: 2026FS12
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: cf DCE
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66512100 Accident insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens et risques annexes pour les campus de Centrale Lyon : Cf DCE
Description: Assurance des Dommages aux biens et risques annexes CF DCE
Internal identifier: -0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Responsabilité civile et risques annexes
Description: Assurance Responsabilité civile et risques annexes CF DCE
Internal identifier: -0002
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: FLOTTE AUTOMOBILE ET AUTO-MISSION
Description: Assurance de la Flotte automobile et des auto-missions CF DCE
Internal identifier: -0003
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ASSISTANCE ET RAPATRIEMENT DES PERSONNELS ET ÉTUDIANTS EN FRANCE ET A L'ÉTRANGER
Description: Assurance assistance et rapatriement des personnels et étudiants en France et à l'étranger CF DCE
Internal identifier: -0004
Main classification (cpv): 66512100 Accident insurance services