631320-2026 - Competition
Spain – Curtains – Reposición de cortinas para ventanas y separadoras de boxes/consultas para diferentes Unidades de la OSI Araba
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Reposición de cortinas para ventanas y separadoras de boxes/consultas para diferentes Unidades de la OSI Araba
Description: Reposición de cortinas para ventanas y separadoras de boxes/consultas para diferentes Unidades de la OSI Araba
Internal identifier: 2026/01542
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39515100 Curtains
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0