631346-2026 - Competition
Germany – Construction work – Betontechnische Sanierung der Belebungbecken BB02TB01 + 02 auf dem Klärwerk Düsseldorf-Nord
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Betontechnische Sanierung der Belebungbecken BB02TB01 + 02 auf dem Klärwerk Düsseldorf-Nord
Description: Bauleistung
Internal identifier: SEBD-2026-0051
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Betontechnische Sanierung der Belebungsbecken 1 + 2 auf dem Klärwerk Düsseldorf-Nord.
Internal identifier: LOT-0000