Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48180000 Medical software package
Additional classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems, 72260000 Software-related services, 79200000 Accounting, auditing and fiscal services
Place of performance
Town: Hamburg
Country subdivision (NUTS): Hamburg (DE600)
Country: Germany