2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro, istalación y puesta en marcha del sistema de comunicación interna
Description: Suministro, istalación y puesta en marcha del sistema de comunicación interna
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72710000 Local area network services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 72511000 Network management software services