631413-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Industry specific software package – (DAG) Aquisição de renovação/upgrade da subscrição do licenciamento Atlassian (20260359)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title(DAG) Aquisição de renovação/upgrade da subscrição do licenciamento Atlassian (20260359)
Description(DAG) Aquisição de renovação/upgrade da subscrição do licenciamento Atlassian (20260359)
Internal identifier20260359
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Main features of the procedureVeja-se peças do procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 48100000 Industry specific software package
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000