631482-2026 - Competition
Austria – Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services – Dienstleistungsvereinbarung Winterdienst
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dienstleistungsvereinbarung Winterdienst
Description: Dienstleistungsvereinbarung für Winterdienst- und Schneeräumungs-Dienstleistungen am Gelände des Klinikum Villach und den angemieteten Parkplätzen gemäß Leistungsbeschreibung.
Internal identifier: EK-2026/130
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90600000 Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001