631492-2026 - Competition
Germany – Engineering design services – Objektplanung LP 3-8
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Objektplanung LP 3-8
Description: Objektplanung LP 3-8
Internal identifier: LKL-LuK-2026-0140
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: elektronisches Vergabeverfahren
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71320000 Engineering design services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Objektplanung für Gebäude (§ 650 p BGB, § 33 bis § 37 HOAI, Anlage 10 zur HOAI) von der Leistungsphase 3 bis Leistungsphase 8, besondere Leistungen
Internal identifier: LOT-0000
Options:
Description of the options: Gemäß § 132 GWB.