631502-2026 - Competition
Poland – Mechanical shovels – Dostawa minikoparek wraz z przyczepami transportowymi
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Dostawa minikoparek wraz z przyczepami transportowymi
Description: Dostawa minikoparek wraz z przyczepami transportowymi
Internal identifier: POST/HZ/EK/HZL/00266/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: art 138 ust 4 PZP: składanie ofert odbywa się w całości przy użyciu środków komunikacji elektronicznej, w sposób określony w art. 63 ust. 1. PZP
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 43261000 Mechanical shovels
Additional classification (cpv): 34223300 Trailers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001