2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Alterations To Vige Havnevei
Description: The contracting authority, Kristiansand Havn IKS, hereby invites tenderers to a competition for a contract in the project alterations to Vige Havnevei in Kristiansand municipality.
Internal identifier: 52503014
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45233100 Construction work for highways, roads
Additional classification (cpv): 45112310 Infill work, 45233120 Road construction works, 45233140 Roadworks, 45233220 Surface work for roads, 45233224 Dual carriageway construction work, 45233226 Access road construction work, 45233320 Foundation work for roads, 45241000 Harbour construction works, 45243000 Coastal-defence works
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000