2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Procurement and delivery of a specialized firefighting vehicle
Description: Procurement and delivery of a specialized firefighting vehicle
Previous notice: 15508-2026
Internal identifier: 15508-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144210 Firefighting vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Identifier of the part of the previous notice
Description: Identifier of the part of the previous notice
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Quantity: 1 piece