See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato para el Sostenimiento Integral de las CONSOLAS Navales Multifunción CONAM, de los Sistemas de Navegación WECDIS y de sus equipos asociados instalados en Buques de la Armada.
Description: Contrato para el Sostenimiento Integral de las Consolas Navales Multifunción CONAM, de los Sistemas de Navegación WECDIS y de sus equipos asociados instalados en Buques de la Armada
Internal identifier: 2026/AR40U/00001125E
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35522000 Electronic and electrical spare parts for warships
Additional classification (cpv): 35712000 Tactical command, control and communication systems, 50660000 Repair and maintenance services of military electronic systems
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000