See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ, ΕΛΑΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΩΤΡΩΝ ΔΗΜΟΥ ΣΗΤΕΙΑΣ
Description: Αντικείμενο της σύμβασης αποτελεί η προμήθεια των απαραίτητων ανταλλακτικών τακτικής συντήρησης 57 οχημάτων και η προμήθεια ελαστικών επισώτρων στο πλαίσιο των αναγκών της τακτικής συντήρησης του συνόλου των μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων του Δήμου.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34350000 Tyres for heavy/light-duty vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines, 34320000 Mechanical spare parts except engines and engine parts
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8749
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8749
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΙ 8749
Main classification (cpv): 34300000 Parts and accessories for vehicles and their engines
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9846
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9846
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΥ 9846
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9898
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9898
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΥ 9898
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 6426
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 6426
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΗ 6426
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 84513
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 84513
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΜΕ 84513
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 122010
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 122010
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΜΕ 122010
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 142066
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 142066
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΜΕ 142066
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8748
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8748
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΙ 8748
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8724
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8724
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΙ 8724
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8726
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8726
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΙ 8726
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8725
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8725
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΙ 8725
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8739
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8739
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΙ 8739
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4927
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4927
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΗ 4927
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4928
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4928
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΗ 4928
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4944
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4944
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΗ 4944
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4946
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4946
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΗ 4946
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4945
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4945
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΗ 4945
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4947
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4947
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΗ 4947
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΤΥ 3033
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΤΥ 3033
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΤΥ 3033
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΤΥ 3032
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΤΥ 3032
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΤΥ 3032
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9845
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9845
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΥ 9845
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8728
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8728
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΙ 8728
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9880
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9880
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΥ 9880
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 9770
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 9770
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΗ 9770
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΤΥ 3049
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΤΥ 3049
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΤΥ 3049
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 84536
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 84536
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΜΕ 84536
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΜ 51195
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΜ 51195
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΑΜ 51195
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 106289
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 106289
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΜΕ 106289
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 39502
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 39502
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΜΕ 39502
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 122013
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 122013
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΜΕ 122013
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 142057
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 142057
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΜΕ 142057
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 142058
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 142058
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΜΕ 142058
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 142059
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 142059
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΜΕ 142059
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 143988
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΜΕ 143988
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΜΕ 143988
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9832
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9832
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΥ 9832
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9841
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9841
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΥ 9841
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8712
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8712
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΙ 8712
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8727
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8727
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΙ 8727
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9843
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9843
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΥ 9843
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8713
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8713
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΙ 8713
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4929
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4929
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΗ 4929
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΤΥ 3034
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΤΥ 3034
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΤΥ 3034
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9828
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9828
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΥ 9828
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9831
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9831
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΥ 9831
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΝΧ 865
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΝΧ 865
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΑΝΧ 865
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΕΕ 63
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΕΕ 63
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΑΕΕ 63
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4942
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4942
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΗ 4942
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4943
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 4943
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΗ 4943
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 9778
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 9778
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΗ 9778
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 9776
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 9776
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΗ 9776
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 9777
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΗ 9777
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΗ 9777
Lot: LOT-0052
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΤΥ 3035
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΤΥ 3035
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΤΥ 3035
Lot: LOT-0053
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9844
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9844
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΥ 9844
Lot: LOT-0054
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8740
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΙ 8740
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΙ 8740
Lot: LOT-0055
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9879
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΚΗΥ 9879
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΚΗΥ 9879
Lot: LOT-0056
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΕΚ 747
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΕΚ 747
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΑΕΚ 747
Lot: LOT-0057
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΕΝ 607
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΩΝ ΑΕΝ 607
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Α - ΑΕΝ 607
Lot: LOT-0058
Title: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΕΛΑΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΩΤΡΩΝ ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ & ΜΗΧΑΝΗΜΑΤΩΝ
Description: ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΙΑ ΕΛΑΣΤΙΚΩΝ ΕΠΙΣΩΤΡΩΝ ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ & ΜΗΧΑΝΗΜΑΤΩΝ
Internal identifier: ΟΜΑΔΑ Β ΕΛΑΣΤΙΚΑ ΕΠΙΣΩΤΡΑ ΟΧΗΜΑΤΩΝ & ΜΗΧΑΝΗΜΑΤΩΝ