631600-2026 - Competition
Germany – Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery – BEOL iLine Stepper (IPMS-MRS16.1.1) - PR1286110-2480-P
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: BEOL iLine Stepper (IPMS-MRS16.1.1) - PR1286110-2480-P
Description: BEOL iLine Stepper
Internal identifier: PR1286110-2480-P
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42990000 Miscellaneous special-purpose machinery
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: 1 pc. BEOL iLine Stepper
Internal identifier: LOT-0000