631669-2026 - Competition
France – Coaches – LOCATION D’AUTOCARS SANS CHAUFFEUR
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleLOCATION D’AUTOCARS SANS CHAUFFEUR
DescriptionLe présent accord-cadre a pour objet la mise à disposition au profit de la ville d’Aubervilliers d’autocars sans chauffeur pour un usage quotidien par les services de la ville d’Aubervilliers.
Internal identifierDMG04-26
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 34121500 Coaches
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0