Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34100000 Motor vehicles
Additional classification (cpv): 34110000 Passenger cars
Options:
Description of the options: Zamawiający nie przewiduje opcji.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Miasto Warszawa (PL911)