631718-2026 - Competition
France – Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus) – Acquisition de fourniture technique de maintenance des bâtiments pour le groupement de commande composé de la ville de Laval, de Laval Agglomération, du Centre Communal d'Action Sociale de Laval (53) et du Théâtre de Laval-Relance
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition de fourniture technique de maintenance des bâtiments pour le groupement de commande composé de la ville de Laval, de Laval Agglomération, du Centre Communal d'Action Sociale de Laval (53) et du Théâtre de Laval-Relance
Description: Acquisition de fourniture technique de maintenance des bâtiments-Relance
Previous notice: 102103-2025
Internal identifier: 26-072
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 : produits métallurgiques
Description: Lot 1 : produits métallurgiques
Internal identifier: Lot 1 : produits métallurgiques
Main classification (cpv): 44330000 Bars, rods, wire and profiles used in construction
Options:
Description of the options: Il n'est pas prévu de prestation supplémentaire éventuelle (option).
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot n°2 : serrurerie/quincaillerie
Description: Lot n°2 : serrurerie/quincaillerie
Internal identifier: Lot n°2 : serrurerie/quincaillerie
Main classification (cpv): 44316500 Smiths' wares
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot n°3 : plomberie/sanitaire/ventilation
Description: Lot n°3 : plomberie/sanitaire/ventilation
Internal identifier: Lot n°3 : plomberie/sanitaire/ventilation
Main classification (cpv): 44115210 Plumbing materials
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot n°4 : chauffage/climatisation
Description: Lot n°4 : chauffage/climatisation
Internal identifier: Lot n°4 : chauffage/climatisation
Main classification (cpv): 44115220 Heating materials
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lot n°5 : Peintures/revêtement/vitrerie
Description: Lot n°5 : Peintures/revêtement/vitrerie
Internal identifier: Lot n°5 : Peintures/revêtement/vitrerie
Main classification (cpv): 44111400 Paints and wallcoverings
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot n°6 : électricité
Description: Lot n°6 : électricité
Internal identifier: Lot n°6 : électricité
Main classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Lot n°7 : bois de charpente
Description: Lot n°7 : bois de charpente
Internal identifier: Lot n°7 : bois de charpente
Main classification (cpv): 44191000 Miscellaneous construction materials in wood
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Lot n°8 : contreplaqué et blocs-portes
Description: Lot n°8 : contreplaqué et blocs-portes
Internal identifier: Lot n°8 : contreplaqué et blocs-portes
Main classification (cpv): 44191100 Plywood
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Lot 9 : mélaminé
Description: Lot 9 : mélaminé
Internal identifier: Lot 9 : mélaminé
Main classification (cpv): 44191300 Particle board
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Lot 10 : cloisons sèches
Description: Lot 10 : cloisons sèches
Internal identifier: Lot 10 : cloisons sèches
Main classification (cpv): 44112300 Partitions