2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Upphandling av stöd i systeminnovation och tjänstedesign
Description: Målet med upphandlingen är att få stöd i arbetet med systeminnovation och tjänstedesign på Folkhälsomyndigheten.
Internal identifier: 02814-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 73220000 Development consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 73200000 Research and development consultancy services, 79411000 General management consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Generell del
Description: se ffu
Internal identifier: 1952528-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Anbudsområde A: Systeminnovation
Internal identifier: 1955394-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Anbudsområde B: Tjänstedesign
Internal identifier: 1955395-2