2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Onderhoud en Projecten OVL Oosterhout
Description: Onderhouden van openbare verlichting en het realiseren van projecten aan de openbare verlichting. Zie Leidraad
Internal identifier: CI-26018
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50232100 Street-lighting maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 71318100 Artificial and natural lighting engineering services for buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1