See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux de réalisation de l'aménagement, de la scénographie, des manipes et de l'ingénierie numérique du Palais de la Découverte
Description: La présente consultation a pour objet les travaux de réalisation de l'aménagement, de la scénographie, des manipes et de l'ingénierie numérique du Palais de la Découverte concernant les lots : signalétiques, équipements audiovisuels, soclage et gestion technique centralisée des expositions (GTCE) - 6 lots cf CCTP
Internal identifier: 25FT-DEETDE-19380-A
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45212310 Construction work for buildings relating to exhibitions
Additional classification (cpv): 45212310 Construction work for buildings relating to exhibitions
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: S-7 Signalétique
Description: S-7 Signalétique
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 79800000 Printing and related services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: N-8.1 Équipements audiovisuels / multimédia
Description: N-8.1 Équipements audiovisuels / multimédia
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 32321200 Audio-visual equipment
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: N-8.2 Salle Grand format - Équipements AV
Description: N-8.2 Salle Grand format - Équipements AV
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 32210000 Broadcasting equipment
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: D-2.3 Soclage
Description: D-2.3 Soclage
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 44115800 Building internal fittings
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: T-3.4a Logiciel gestion technique centralisée expositions
Description: T-3.4a Logiciel gestion technique centralisée expositions
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 48781000 System management software package
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: T-3.4b Systèmes de gestion technique centralisée expositions
Description: T-3.4b Systèmes de gestion technique centralisée expositions
Internal identifier: 6
Additional classification (cpv): 35710000 Command, control, communication and computer systems