See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Services d'assurances
Description: Services d'assurances
Internal identifier: 2026-008
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Description: Assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Description: Assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Description: Assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité et des agents et des élus
Description: Assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité et des agents et des élus
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services