2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Opération de construction de logements collectifs Lots 1 et 2 Secteur Chanzy 97110 POINTE A PITRE
Description: Construction de logements collectifs
Internal identifier: 26CRPTN001
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45211340 Multi-dwelling buildings construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45211340 Multi-dwelling buildings construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PF-1868646