631950-2026 - Competition
Slovakia – Construction work – Obnova NKP Zvolenský zámok
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Obnova NKP Zvolenský zámok
Description: Predmetom zákazky je realizácia obnovy Národnej kultúrnej pamiatky Zvolenský zámok.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001