2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Inhuur Onderwijsondersteunend Personeel
Description: Zie aanbestedingsdocumentatie 6.000.000
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Onderwijsondersteunend personeel voor de schoollocaties
Description: Zie aanbestedingsdocumentatie 3.000.000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: Zie aanbestedingsdocumentatie
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Onderwijsondersteunend personeel voor het stafbureau
Internal identifier: 2