632036-2026 - Competition
France – Modular and portable buildings – Fourniture et mise en oeuvre d'hébergements locatif, mobil-homes, fourniture et installation terrasses
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture et mise en oeuvre d'hébergements locatif, mobil-homes, fourniture et installation terrasses
Description: Fourniture, livraison, calage et raccordement de 4 mobile-homes 2 chambres - Camping la Brise de Camargue - Saintes Maries de la Mer
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44211100 Modular and portable buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 34221000 Special-purpose mobile containers, 45422100 Woodwork
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: LOT 1 - 4 mobil-homes 2 chambres / 1 salle de bain
Description: Fourniture, livraison et installation de mobil-homes 2 chambres
Additional classification (cpv): 34144800 Mobile homes, 34221000 Special-purpose mobile containers
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: LOT 2 - Fourniture, livraison et installation 6 mobil-homes 3 chambres / 1 salle de bain
Description: Fourniture, livraison et installation 6 mobil-homes 3 chambres / 1 salle de bain
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: LOT 3 - Fourniture, livraison, installation de 7 terrasses en bois couvertes avec pilotis
Description: Fourniture, livraison, installation de 7 terrasses en bois couvertes avec pilotis
Main classification (cpv): 44112000 Miscellaneous building structures
Additional classification (cpv): 45422000 Carpentry installation work, 44220000 Builders' joinery
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: LOT 4 - Fourniture, livraison et installation de 6 terrasses en bois
Description: Fourniture, livraison et installation de 6 terrasses en bois
Main classification (cpv): 44220000 Builders' joinery
Additional classification (cpv): 45421000 Joinery work, 45422000 Carpentry installation work