2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: 00568 - CeRN & RC CGM, Rennaz
Description: Dans le cadre du projet de rénovation du CERN / RC et CGM de Rennaz, le marché prévoit le nettoyage de chantier ainsi que celui avant la remise des bâtiments. Description selon CFC : 287 – Nettoyage du bâtiment
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Additional classification (cpv): 45450000 Other building completion work